ODENSE HORSE SHOW 2015

  • 2015-10-08 - 2015-10-18

Thursday 08/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
WALBER ARENA
09:30 24 Pavo Pony Small Tour

Results

 
 
10:30 1 Mustang Trailer Junior Small Tour

Results

 
 
12:00 2 Absolute Horses Young Rider Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:00 3 Stutteri Ask CSI* Small Tour
Presented by Smovseriet

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:30 4 Pavo Pony Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:30 5 Mustang Trailer Junior Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
19:30 6 Absolute Horses Young Rider Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
21:00 7 Stutteri Ask CSI* Big Tour
Presented by Subaru

Results

Parcours

 
 

Friday 09/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:00 31 Dressurens Venner Pony Team Test
Presented by Lily

Results

 
 
12:45 32 Julianelyst Junior Team Test
Presented by Kirk Arabians

Results

 
 
16:00 33 Helgstrand Dressage Young Rider Team Test
Presented by Nathalie Horse Care

Results

 
 
WALBER ARENA
09:00 8 Mustang Trailer Junior Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
10:30 9 Pavo Pony Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:30 10 Absolute Horses Young Rider Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
12:30 11 Stutteri Ask CSI* Small Tour
Presented by Smovseriet

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:00 25A Nord-Vest Box Cup - Category III - Warm-up

Results

Parcours

 
 
16:10 26A Nord-Vest Box Cup - Category II - Warm-up

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:15 12 Pavo Pony Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
18:45 13 Mustang Trailer Junior Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
20:30 14 Absolute Horses Young Rider Big Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 

Saturday 10/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:00 34 Dressurens Venner Pony Individual Test
Presented by Adax

Results

 
 
12:30 35 Julianelyst Junior Individual Test
Presented by Kirk Arabians

Results

 
 
15:20 36 Helgstrand Dressage Young Rider Individual Test
Presented by Barkholt Æg

Results

 
 
WALBER ARENA
09:00 15 Absolute Horses Young Rider Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
10:00 16 Mustang Trailer Junior Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:30 17 Pavo Pony Small Tour

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:00 18 Stutteri Ask CSI* Big Tour
Presented by Subaru

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:45 19 Pavo Pony Grand Prix

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:30 20 Mustang Trailer Junior Grand Prix

Results

Parcours

 
 

Sunday 11/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
10:00 37 Dressurens Venner Pony Freestyle
Presented by RedGreen

Results

 
 
12:15 38 Julianelyst Junior Freestyle
Presented by Kirk Arabians

Results

 
 
14:45 39 Helgstrand Dressage Young Rider Freestyle
Presented by Gorrissen Federspiel

Results

 
 
WALBER ARENA
08:30 21 Stutteri Ask CSI* Small Tour
Presented by Smovseriet

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:00 27A Nord-Vest Box Cup Category III
Finale stilspringning

Results

Parcours

 
 
12:00 28A Nord-Vest Boc - Category II
Finale stilspringing

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:30 22 Absolute Horses Young Rider Grand Prix

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:00 23 Stutteri Ask CSI* Grand Prix
Presented by Subaru

Results

Parcours

 
 

Monday 12/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
WALBER ARENA
08:00 75A LB2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
09:30 76A LB2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:30 77A LA2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:05 78A LA2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:05 79A MB2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
16:15 80A MB2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:10 81A LA2*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
19:05 82A LA2*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
21:05 83A MB1*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 

Tuesday 13/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
19:00 Banetræning - 4 års

Start list

 
 
20:00 Banetræning - 5 års

Start list

 
 
21:00 Banetræning - 6 års

Start list

 
 
WALBER ARENA
08:00 84A LB2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
09:10 85A LB2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
10:55 86A LA2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
12:20 87A LA2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
14:15 88A MB2* Pony Category II
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:20 89A MB2* Pony Category I
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
16:20 90A LA2*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
18:10 91A LA2*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 
20:10 92A MB1*
Presented by Jysk Fynske Medier

Results

Parcours

 
 

Wednesday 14/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:00 150A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 4-års
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
10:00 151A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 5-års
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
12:00 152A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 6-års
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:50 50A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 4-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
16:30 51A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 5-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
19:30 52A 1. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 6-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 

Thursday 15/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:00 53A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 4-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
09:45 54A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 5-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
11:45 55A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds dressurchampionat for 6-års
Powered by Pavo and Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
14:15 153A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 4-års metode S5
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
16:15 154A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 5-års metode S5
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
18:15 155A 2. Kvalifikation Dansk Ride Forbunds springchampionat for 6-års metode S5
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
20:15 205A Udvikling Fyn Grand Prix Jumping Qualifier CSI3* big tour
Presented by Kingsland

Results

Parcours

 
 
WALBER ARENA
09:00 201A AV Center Small Tour 120cm CSI1* small tour
Presented by Galleriet Slagelse A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:45 202A Cheval Liberté Medium Tour 130cm CSI1* medium tour
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:00 203A Nybor Pferde CSI3* Small Tour 135cm
Presented by City Container

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:30 204A Stutteri Ask CSI3* Medium Tour 140cm
Presented by Mustang Trailer

Results

Parcours

 
 

Friday 16/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:00 156A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinale i springing for 4-års
Power by Pavo / Presented by Mskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
09:50 157A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinale i springing for 5-års
Powered by Pavo / Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:20 158A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinale i springing for 6-års
Powered by Pavo / Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
13:20 56A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinalei dressur for 4-års
Powered by Everhorse / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
15:10 57A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinalei dressur for 5-års
Powered by Pavo / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
16:40 58A Dansk Ride Forbunds Championatsfinalei dressur for 6-års
Powered by Pavo / Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
18:30   Clinic
Presented by Blue Hors
 
 
20:45 210A Odense CSI3* Grand Prix Jumping Qualifier 150cm
Presented by Absolute Horses

Results

Parcours

 
 
WALBER ARENA
09:00 206A AV Center CSI1* Small Tour Final 120cm
Presented by Galleriet Slagelse A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:45 207A Dansk Ride Forbund CSI1* Big Tour 135cm
Presented by Wiegaarden

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:00 208A Nybor Pferde CSI3* Small Tour 135cm
Presented by City Container

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:30 209A Stutteri Ask CSI3* Medium Tour 145cm
Presented by AV Center

Results

Parcours

 
 

Saturday 17/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
08:45 GlobalConnect U-25 Dressage Grand Prix
Presented by Helgstrand Dressage

Results

 
 
11:00 Reem Acra FEI World Cup of Odense Grand Prix
Presented by Energi Danmark

Results

 
 
16:10 214A Stutteri Ask CSI3* Medium Tour Final 145cm
Presented by DreamSport.TV

Results

Parcours

 
 
17:50 215A Grand Prix of Odense CSI3* 150cm
Presented by Orifarm

Results

Parcours

 
 
20:00 Grand Prix of Odense - jump off
Presented by Orifarm
 
 
20:35   Odense Show Night
Presented by Everhorse
 
 
WALBER ARENA
08:00 219A Stutteri Ask CSI3* Medium Tour 145cm
Presented by Titan Container

Results

Parcours

 
 
09:30 212A Nybor Pferde CSI3* Small Tour Final 140cm
Presented by City Container

Results

Parcours

 
 
11:45 213A Dansk Ride Forbund CSI1* Big Tour 135cm
Presented by Wiegaarden

Results

Parcours

 
 
14:30 211A Cheval Liberté CSI1* Medium Tour 130cm
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 

Sunday 18/10/2015

Time No. Class Participants  
KINGSLAND MAIN ARENA
11:00 GlobalConnect U-25 Dressage Freestyle
Presented by Blue Hors

Results

 
 
14:00 Reem Acra FEI World Cup of Odense Freestyle
Presented by ECCO

Results

 
 
WALBER ARENA
09:00 216 AV Center CSI1* Small Tour Final 125cm
Presented by Galleriet Slagelse A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
12:00 217A Cheval Liberté CSI1* Medium Tour Final 135cm
Presented by Maskinhuset A/S

Results

Parcours

 
 
15:00 218A Dansk Ride Forbund CSI1* Grand Prix 140cm
Presented by Wiegaarden

Results

Parcours